Kingco 1992-1993: girls

Crown

LeagueSeason
WonLostPctWonLostPct
Woodinville1510.9382450.828
Bothell1330.8121960.760
Lake Washington1240.75019100.655
Redmond970.56215110.577
Inglemoor790.43812110.522
Juanita3130.1884170.190

Crest

LeagueSeason
WonLostPctWonLostPct
Interlake1330.8121580.652
Sammamish970.56212130.480
Mercer Island6100.3759130.409
Issaquah4120.2506140.300
Newport (Bellevue)3130.1883160.158
Bellevue2140.1252180.100

For league: 23 - 22 in non-league games

Previous Season | Next Season | Main Page | 1992-1993 TOC

Fri Oct 18 10:19:21 2019